03-03-24 |
16:30 |
03-0316:30 |
FC Hegelmann Litauen
|
FC Hegelmann Litauen
FK TransINVEST
|
2 - 3
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
V
|
09-03-24 |
13:00 |
09-0313:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FC Džiugas
|
0 - 1
|
FC Džiugas
|
C
|
12-03-24 |
16:00 |
12-0316:00 |
Kauno Zalgiris
|
Kauno Zalgiris
FK TransINVEST
|
2 - 1
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
V
|
17-03-24 |
12:00 |
17-0312:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FK Dainava Alytus
|
0 - 2
|
FK Dainava Alytus
|
C
|
30-03-24 |
15:00 |
30-0315:00 |
FA Siauliai
|
FA Siauliai
FK TransINVEST
|
0 - 1
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
07-04-24 |
11:00 |
07-0411:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FK Suduva
|
0 - 2
|
FK Suduva
|
C
|
10-04-24 |
18:00 |
10-0418:00 |
FK Zalgiris
|
FK Zalgiris
FK TransINVEST
|
2 - 0
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
13-04-24 |
13:00 |
13-0413:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
Banga Gargzdai
|
0 - 1
|
Banga Gargzdai
|
C
|
21-04-24 |
11:00 |
21-0411:00 |
FK Panevezys
|
FK Panevezys
FK TransINVEST
|
1 - 1
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
24-04-24 |
16:00 |
24-0416:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FC Hegelmann Litauen
|
1 - 2
|
FC Hegelmann Litauen
|
C
|
27-04-24 |
13:00 |
27-0413:00 |
FC Džiugas
|
FC Džiugas
FK TransINVEST
|
2 - 0
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
02-05-24 |
16:00 |
02-0516:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
Kauno Zalgiris
|
3 - 2
|
Kauno Zalgiris
|
C
|
11-05-24 |
13:00 |
11-0513:00 |
FK Dainava Alytus
|
FK Dainava Alytus
FK TransINVEST
|
1 - 0
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
18-05-24 |
14:00 |
18-0514:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FA Siauliai
|
1 - 3
|
FA Siauliai
|
C
|
24-05-24 |
17:00 |
24-0517:00 |
FK Suduva
|
FK Suduva
FK TransINVEST
|
0 - 1
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
02-06-24 |
14:00 |
02-0614:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FK Zalgiris
|
1 - 3
|
FK Zalgiris
|
C
|
15-06-24 |
16:00 |
15-0616:00 |
Banga Gargzdai
|
Banga Gargzdai
FK TransINVEST
|
2 - 0
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
19-06-24 |
16:00 |
19-0616:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FK Panevezys
|
3 - 0
|
FK Panevezys
|
C
|
22-06-24 |
15:00 |
22-0615:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FC Džiugas
|
3 - 0
|
FC Džiugas
|
C
|
26-06-24 |
17:30 |
26-0617:30 |
Kauno Zalgiris
|
Kauno Zalgiris
FK TransINVEST
|
2 - 0
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
30-06-24 |
14:00 |
30-0614:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FK Dainava Alytus
|
2 - 1
|
FK Dainava Alytus
|
C
|
05-07-24 |
17:00 |
05-0717:00 |
FA Siauliai
|
FA Siauliai
FK TransINVEST
|
vs
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
20-07-24 |
15:00 |
20-0715:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FK Suduva
|
vs
|
FK Suduva
|
C
|
27-07-24 |
14:00 |
27-0714:00 |
FC Hegelmann Litauen
|
FC Hegelmann Litauen
FK TransINVEST
|
vs
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
05-08-24 |
17:00 |
05-0817:00 |
FK Zalgiris
|
FK Zalgiris
FK TransINVEST
|
vs
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
10-08-24 |
14:00 |
10-0814:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
Banga Gargzdai
|
vs
|
Banga Gargzdai
|
C
|
18-08-24 |
12:00 |
18-0812:00 |
FK Panevezys
|
FK Panevezys
FK TransINVEST
|
vs
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
23-08-24 |
17:00 |
23-0817:00 |
FC Džiugas
|
FC Džiugas
FK TransINVEST
|
vs
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
31-08-24 |
14:00 |
31-0814:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
Kauno Zalgiris
|
vs
|
Kauno Zalgiris
|
C
|
14-09-24 |
15:00 |
14-0915:00 |
FK Dainava Alytus
|
FK Dainava Alytus
FK TransINVEST
|
vs
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
21-09-24 |
13:00 |
21-0913:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FA Siauliai
|
vs
|
FA Siauliai
|
C
|
06-10-24 |
16:25 |
06-1016:25 |
FK Suduva
|
FK Suduva
FK TransINVEST
|
vs
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
19-10-24 |
13:00 |
19-1013:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FC Hegelmann Litauen
|
vs
|
FC Hegelmann Litauen
|
C
|
26-10-24 |
12:00 |
26-1012:00 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FK Zalgiris
|
vs
|
FK Zalgiris
|
C
|
02-11-24 |
15:00 |
02-1115:00 |
Banga Gargzdai
|
Banga Gargzdai
FK TransINVEST
|
vs
|
FK TransINVEST
|
C
|
10-11-24 |
16:25 |
10-1116:25 |
FK TransINVEST
|
FK TransINVEST
FK Panevezys
|
vs
|
FK Panevezys
|
C
|