Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ain | 6 | 15 |
2 | Al Feiha | 6 | 9 |
3 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 6 | 7 |
4 | FC Ahal | 6 | 4 |
Oitavos-de-final | |
Oitavos-de-final - 3 melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nasaf Qarshi | 6 | 11 |
2 | Al-Sadd | 6 | 8 |
3 | Sharjah FC | 6 | 8 |
4 | Al Faisaly | 6 | 6 |
Oitavos-de-final | |
Oitavos-de-final - 3 melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ittihad | 6 | 15 |
2 | Sepahan FC | 6 | 10 |
3 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 6 | 10 |
4 | FC AGMK | 6 | 0 |
Oitavos-de-final | |
Oitavos-de-final - 3 melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Hilal | 6 | 16 |
2 | Navbahor Namangan | 6 | 13 |
3 | Nassaji Mazandaran | 6 | 6 |
4 | Mumbai City | 6 | 0 |
Oitavos-de-final | |
Oitavos-de-final - 3 melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Nassr | 6 | 14 |
2 | Persepolis | 6 | 8 |
3 | Al Duhail SC | 6 | 7 |
4 | FC Istiklol | 6 | 3 |
Oitavos-de-final | |
Oitavos-de-final - 3 melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bangkok United | 6 | 13 |
2 | Jeonbuk Motors | 6 | 12 |
3 | Lion City Sailors | 6 | 6 |
4 | Kitchee SC | 6 | 4 |
Oitavos-de-final | |
Oitavos-de-final - 3 melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yokohama FM | 6 | 12 |
2 | Shandong Taishan | 6 | 12 |
3 | Incheon United | 6 | 12 |
4 | Kaya FC | 6 | 0 |
Oitavos-de-final | |
Oitavos-de-final - 3 melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kofu | 6 | 11 |
2 | Melbourne City | 6 | 9 |
3 | Hangzhou Greentown | 6 | 7 |
4 | Buriram United | 6 | 6 |
Oitavos-de-final | |
Oitavos-de-final - 3 melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawasaki | 6 | 16 |
2 | Ulsan Hyundai | 6 | 10 |
3 | Johor Darul | 6 | 9 |
4 | BG Pathum United | 6 | 0 |
Oitavos-de-final | |
Oitavos-de-final - 3 melhores 2ºs |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pohang Steelers | 6 | 16 |
2 | Urawa Reds | 6 | 7 |
3 | TT Ha Noi | 6 | 6 |
4 | Wuhan Three Towns | 6 | 5 |
Oitavos-de-final | |
Oitavos-de-final - 3 melhores 2ºs |