Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castanhal | 14 | 36 |
2 | São Raimundo-RR | 14 | 29 |
3 | Penarol-AM | 14 | 24 |
4 | Galvez | 14 | 22 |
5 | Fast Clube | 14 | 15 |
6 | Ypiranga-AP | 14 | 13 |
7 | GAS | 14 | 9 |
8 | Atlético-AC | 14 | 7 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guarany de Sobral | 14 | 28 |
2 | 4 de Julho | 14 | 24 |
3 | Paragominas | 14 | 23 |
4 | Moto Club | 14 | 21 |
5 | Palmas | 14 | 18 |
6 | Imperatriz | 14 | 17 |
7 | Juventude-MA | 14 | 14 |
8 | Tocantinópolis | 14 | 7 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC | 14 | 28 |
2 | Campinense | 14 | 25 |
3 | América-RN | 14 | 22 |
4 | Atlético-CE | 14 | 21 |
5 | Sousa-PB | 14 | 16 |
6 | Central | 14 | 15 |
7 | Treze | 14 | 15 |
8 | Caucaia | 14 | 9 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juazeirense | 14 | 27 |
2 | Itabaiana | 14 | 26 |
3 | Sergipe | 14 | 23 |
4 | Retrô FC | 14 | 20 |
5 | Alagoinhas | 14 | 18 |
6 | Bahia de Feira | 14 | 15 |
7 | ASA Arapiraca | 14 | 12 |
8 | Murici | 14 | 6 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aparecidense | 14 | 28 |
2 | Nova Mutum | 14 | 27 |
3 | União Rondonópolis | 14 | 24 |
4 | Brasiliense | 14 | 21 |
5 | Goianésia | 14 | 21 |
6 | Porto Velho EC | 14 | 13 |
7 | Gama | 14 | 12 |
8 | Jaraguá EC | 14 | 5 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferroviária | 14 | 33 |
2 | Boa EC | 14 | 24 |
3 | Uberlândia | 14 | 23 |
4 | Rio Branco-VN | 14 | 21 |
5 | Caldense | 14 | 21 |
6 | Rio Branco-ES | 14 | 15 |
7 | Águia Negra | 14 | 7 |
8 | CA Patrocinense | 14 | 7 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portuguesa | 14 | 24 |
2 | Santo André | 14 | 21 |
3 | Cianorte | 14 | 20 |
4 | Bangu | 14 | 19 |
5 | Inter Limeira | 14 | 19 |
6 | Boavista-RJ | 14 | 18 |
7 | São Bento | 14 | 14 |
8 | Madureira | 14 | 14 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |
Equipa | J | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joinville | 14 | 28 |
2 | FC Cascavel | 14 | 27 |
3 | Juventus-SC | 14 | 18 |
4 | Esportivo | 14 | 18 |
5 | Caxias | 14 | 18 |
6 | Marcílio Dias | 14 | 18 |
7 | Aimoré | 14 | 12 |
8 | Rio Branco-PR | 14 | 7 |
Dezesseis-avos-de-final |